4 Star Electronics: Your Resource for Obsolete Electronic Components
Toll Free: 877-240-8595
ISO 9001:2008 & AS9100C Certified
Please wait while we search for your part...

Home > WGA122PR9SY-32

WGA122PR9SY-32

We can supply part# WGA122PR9SY-32, check the quantities shown below and then request a quote for pricing and delivery. 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is the world's leading supplier of obsolete electronic components. We are ISO 9001:2008 certified and ANSI/ESD-S20.20 certified. Our 30,000 sqft. facility houses over 150,000 line items of obsolete, allocated and discontinued electronic components. Part number WGA122PR9SY-32 and our other In-Stock parts ship same day when ordered by 2pm PST. We look forward to doing business with you.

Part Number: WGA122PR9SY-32  
Mfg Part#

WGA122PR9SY-32

Part Type:
Unclassified
Part ID#
WGA122PR9SY32
Last Updated:
5/28/2015
   
Qty In-Stock:
2 pcs
   
Price:
Request Quote

In-stock inventory can ship today if ordered by 2:00pm (PST). Available inventory can ship
in 1-5 days depending on warehouse location. Call today and a sales rep can provide you
price and delivery on Part# WGA122PR9SY-32

Additional components that start with: WG
WGE92SECGY
WG62PR9SYD01
WG104SAD11SYB8236
WGR2S0D11SYLC7834
WGET41A296301ADP21
WGPS3700079050
WGPS7240638940
WGPS9143504520
WGV104PD11JTA
WGET41A281269P10
WGET41A281694P374
WGET41A296302ACP7
WGET41A281380P6
WGMX21050225
WGMX21050187
WGPS7450778000
WG80S0R9SYC69
WG80SAD9J342
WGPS6463139001
WG160PR9SY97543
WGR92PCJTAFMC77
WGR470M2AJ31V
WGET41A281126P88
WGPS3722601104
WGMX10300051
WGMX170053301
WGPC3513684080
WGPS9139008010
WGPS6857498001
WGPS9133319100
WGA122SW40SY14
WGA122PR7SY48
WG71042253
WGET41A296310GBP1
WGET41A281547P18
WGA122PR7J5156
WGET41A281268P3
WG160PR11JFF
WGA122SAD15SY8
WG2A14C108SN054
AS9100 Certified Electronic Components Distributor AS9120 Certified Electronic Components Distributor ISO 9001 2008 Certified Electronic Components Distributor SMTA Certified Electronic Components Distributor GIDEP Electronic Components Distributor Aviation Suppliers Association Electronic Components Distributor ANSI/ESD S20.20 Certified Electronic Components Distributor IDEA Certified Electronic Components Distributor ITAR Certified Electronic Components Distributor ERAI Member Electronic Components Distributor CCAP 101 Certified Electronic Components Distributor
4 Star Electronics
930 Calle Negocio, Suite C,
San Clemente, CA 92673
(877) 240-8595 (toll free)
(949) 276-5225 (local)

Resources

Information

Categories