4 Star Electronics: Your Resource for Obsolete Electronic Components
Toll Free: 877-240-8595
ISO 9001:2008 & AS9120A Certified
Please wait while we search for your part...

Home > QPND-4365

QPND-4365

We can supply part# QPND-4365, check the quantities shown below and then request a quote for pricing and delivery. 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is the world's leading supplier of obsolete electronic components. We are ISO 9001:2008 certified and ANSI/ESD-S20.20 certified. Our 30,000 sqft. facility houses over 150,000 line items of obsolete, allocated and discontinued electronic components. Part number QPND-4365 and our other In-Stock parts ship same day when ordered by 2pm PST. We look forward to doing business with you.

Part Number: QPND-4365  
Mfg Part#

QPND-4365

Part Type:
Unclassified
Part ID#
QPND4365
Last Updated:
10/22/2014
   
Qty In-Stock
Request a Quote or Call.
   
Price:
Request Quote

In-stock inventory can ship today if ordered by 2:00pm (PST). Available inventory can ship
in 1-5 days depending on warehouse location. Call today and a sales rep can provide you
price and delivery on Part# QPND-4365

Additional components that start with: QP
QPMT121002243
QPMT121002719
QPO32000MHZ
QPM36864MHZ
QPGE41A296302ADP6
QPGE41A322080NAG3
QPMT072004478
QPCY109014
QPMT101001256
QPMT077001031
QPCY9C06031A4700FKH
QP80C31BH
QPMT095000237
QPMT121002711
QPL312QB
QPGE41A296306CFP1
QPMT120001173
QPL300902205C1001F
QPLDS0056QB
QPMT121003358
QPO327680MHZ
QPM24000MHZ
QPHF086020116809
QPMT121001203
QPMT095001976
QPMT121002405
QPMT095001850
QPMT121001229
QPMT120001065
QPM3579545MHZ
QPMT120001402
QPMT127003116
QPMT074001032
QP7C186A45DMB
QPHF771020507701
QPMT123001170
QP7C186A70DMB
QPMT063001163
QPCYBB504460001
QP101260
AS9120 Certified Electronic Components Distributor ISO 9001 2008 Certified Electronic Components Distributor DNA Marker Certified Electronic Components Distributor SMTA Certified Electronic Components Distributor GIDEP Electronic Components Distributor Aviation Suppliers Association Electronic Components Distributor ANSI/ESD S20.20 Certified Electronic Components Distributor IDEA Certified Electronic Components Distributor ITAR Certified Electronic Components Distributor ERAI Member Electronic Components Distributor CCAP 101 Certified Electronic Components Distributor
4 Star Electronics
930 Calle Negocio, Suite C,
San Clemente, CA 92673
(877) 240-8595 (toll free)
(949) 276-5225 (local)

Resources

Information

Categories