Please wait while we search for your part...

Home > QPP-012F

QPP-012F

We can supply part# QPP-012F, check the quantities shown below and then request a quote for pricing and delivery. 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is the world's leading supplier of obsolete electronic components. We are ISO 9001:2008 certified and ANSI/ESD-S20.20 certified. Our 30,000 sqft. facility houses over 150,000 line items of obsolete, allocated and discontinued electronic components. Part number QPP-012F and our other In-Stock parts ship same day when ordered by 2pm PST. We look forward to doing business with you.

Part Number: QPP-012F  
Mfg Part#

QPP-012F

Part Type:
Unclassified
Part ID#
QPP012F
Last Updated:
8/19/2018
   
Qty In-Stock
Request a Quote or Call.
   
Price:
Request Quote

In-stock inventory can ship today if ordered by 2:00pm (PST). Available inventory can ship in 1-5 days depending on warehouse location. Call today and a sales rep can provide you price and delivery on Part# QPP-012F

Additional components that start with: QP
QPMT126001047
QPGE41A296301CGP9
QP1005AS3303JN91
QPGE41A296301ABP51
QPHF771020600705
QPMT072002894
QPMT120001065
QPND4996
QPMT084001005
QPMT127003136
QPMT095001265
QPMT091000048
QPCY4803076
QPMT121002582
QPMT095001887
QPGE41A
QPGE41A281268P18
QPMT137001109
QPMT121001156
QPMT077000010
QPMA0371
QP87C752XAMT
QPHF771020506901
QPO25000MHZ
QP8224
QP8237A5
QP27LS03JQB
QPP010BIF
QPMT121000276
QP8255A
Why 4 Star Electronics?
  • AS9120A Certified
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • AS5553 Compliant
  • Over 50+ Million Items
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Excess Inventory Mgmt
  • Counterfeit Screening
  • IDEA & ERAI Members
ISO 9001 2015 Certified Electronic Components Distributor AS9120 Certified Electronic Components Distributor AS6081 Compliant Electronic Components Distributor SMTA Certified Electronic Components Distributor GIDEP Electronic Components Distributor Aviation Suppliers Association Electronic Components Distributor ANSI/ESD S20.20 Certified Electronic Components Distributor IDEA Certified Electronic Components Distributor ITAR Certified Electronic Components Distributor ERAI Member Electronic Components Distributor DFARS Compliant Electronic Components Distributor
Copyright 2001-2018 All Rights Reserved 4 Star Electronics, Inc. Copying or saving of any content or web pages is strictly prohibited. As an Independent Distributor, 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is not affiliated with the manufacturers of the products it sells except as expressly noted otherwise. Any and all trademark rights associated with the manufacturers' names and products are owned by the respective manufacturers.