Please wait while we search for your part...

Home > QPP-012F

QPP-012F

We can supply part# QPP-012F, check the quantities shown below and then request a quote for pricing and delivery. 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is the world's leading supplier of obsolete electronic components. We are ISO 9001:2008 certified and ANSI/ESD-S20.20 certified. Our 30,000 sqft. facility houses over 150,000 line items of obsolete, allocated and discontinued electronic components. Part number QPP-012F and our other In-Stock parts ship same day when ordered by 2pm PST. We look forward to doing business with you.

Part Number: QPP-012F  
Mfg Part#

QPP-012F

Part Type:
Unclassified
Part ID#
QPP012F
Last Updated:
5/22/2018
   
Qty In-Stock
Request a Quote or Call.
   
Price:
Request Quote

In-stock inventory can ship today if ordered by 2:00pm (PST). Available inventory can ship in 1-5 days depending on warehouse location. Call today and a sales rep can provide you price and delivery on Part# QPP-012F

Additional components that start with: QP
QPMT063001159
QPGE41A296326AMP10
QPMT101001257
QPND4418
QPHF771020600005
QPCY4802051
QPO500000MHZ
QPMT121002567
QPMT121002911
QPMT121002580
QPHF771020506760
QPAC114740464
QPMT400001304
QPMT072002089
QPCY9C06031A1002FKH
QP8255A5
QPHF776020231704
QPMT095001430
QPGE41A281372P6
QPGE41A
QPHF059020128043
QPHF086020116701
QPL340778964
QPMT121002243
QPMT121001116
QP5QPAC
QPMT121003458
QPCYRR0816P1243D
QPMT072002314
QPMT095001867
Why 4 Star Electronics?
  • AS9120A Certified
  • ISO 9001:2008 Certified
  • AS5553 Compliant
  • Over 50+ Million Items
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Excess Inventory Mgmt
  • Counterfeit Screening
  • IDEA & ERAI Members
ISO 9001 2015 Certified Electronic Components Distributor AS9120 Certified Electronic Components Distributor AS6081 Compliant Electronic Components Distributor SMTA Certified Electronic Components Distributor GIDEP Electronic Components Distributor Aviation Suppliers Association Electronic Components Distributor ANSI/ESD S20.20 Certified Electronic Components Distributor IDEA Certified Electronic Components Distributor ITAR Certified Electronic Components Distributor ERAI Member Electronic Components Distributor DFARS Compliant Electronic Components Distributor
Copyright 2001-2018 All Rights Reserved 4 Star Electronics, Inc. Copying or saving of any content or web pages is strictly prohibited. As an Independent Distributor, 4 Star Electronics, Inc. is not affiliated with the manufacturers of the products it sells except as expressly noted otherwise. Any and all trademark rights associated with the manufacturers' names and products are owned by the respective manufacturers.